1.jpg

PALUČINSKÁ SÍŇ SLÁVY

Prestižní seznam všech vítězů celotáborové hry uskutečněných ročníků táborů

2020.jpg

INTERGALAKTIČTÍ LANÝŽI

40. Ročník 2020

Vedoucí oddílu

Ondřej Kabelka

Tomáš Hanzlík

Matěj Kupsa

Členové oddílu

Urbánek Michal

Mík Tomáš

Pásek Josef

Martinková Klára

Heusler David

Ojrzyńska Klara

Kořen Václav

Šimon Lang

Folková Markéta

Henychová Adéla

Suchý Norbert

Dědeček Jindřich

Mach Petr

Bartoš Vašek

Majer Jakub

2019.jpg

ŽUPANI ZE ŽAMPACHU

39. Ročník 2019

Vedoucí oddílu

Jiří Škuthan

Tomáš Ho

Mikuláš Brož

Členové oddílu

Kryštof Liška

Tereza Bohuňovská

Petr Mach

Pepa Pásek

Lucie Fibingerová

Jan Koblasa

Klárka Ojrzynská

Vašek Bartoš

David Heusler

2018.jpg

PUEBLOVÉ

38. Ročník 2018

Vedoucí oddílu

Jiří Škuthan

Tomáš Ho

Lucie Ambrožová

Členové oddílu

Marc P. Stosberg

Stanislav Ježek

Kryštof Liška

Tereza Bohuňovská

Martin Houser

Petr Mach

Anna Lhotská

Kryštof J Pechánek

Marek Palla

Kateřina Kostková

Magda Martinková

Václav Kořen

Marek Juchelka

Marek Kovář

Richard Henych

2014.jpg

OROME

34. Ročník 2014

Vedoucí oddílu

Josef Černý

Jan Reitinger

Jana Leichterová

Členové oddílu

Šimon Šatra

Ondřej Macháček

Tomáš Hanzlík

Jan Lajbl

2013.jpg

MAYBE

33. Ročník 2013

Vedoucí oddílu

Martin Kůs

Václav Němec

Jan Reitinger

Členové oddílu

Vojtěch Říha

Tomáš Ho

Hollan

Viktorie Balážová

Mikuláš Brož

Kamil Koblížek

Petr Brož

2012.jpg

SAMOS

32. Ročník 2012

Vedoucí oddílu

Kamil Kastner

Vojtěch Mejzlík

Jiří Charvát

Členové oddílu

Pavla Samková

Karin Němcová

2009.jpg

DRIÁDI

29. Ročník 2009

Vedoucí oddílu

Kristýna Němcová

Kamil Kastner

Josef Černý

Členové oddílu

Aranka Hrušková

Karin Němcová

Jan Bárta

Martin Bílek

Drákula

2008.jpg

ZIKOVÉ

28. Ročník 2008

Vedoucí oddílu

Kamil Kastner

Vojtěch Mejzlík

Petr Kirsch

Členové oddílu

Kamila Němcová

Marek Kosek

Jiří Charvát

Soukup

2007.jpg

MAGIE

27. Ročník 2007

Vedoucí oddílu

Členové oddílu

Karel Culek

Pavla Samková

Josef Černý

Daniel Pelíšek

Vít Kaser

2000.jpg

KORINT

20. Ročník 2000

Vedoucí oddílu

Členové oddílu

Zuzana Kawaciuková

Beránek

Milan Schwarz

Radek Londýn

Vojtěch Kastner

Vít Chmelař

Kristýna Němcová

Václav Němec

Ondřej Kaderka

Václav Svoboda

Markéta Saxlová

Ondřej Mejzlík